Difference between revisions of "Emperor"
From FreeSpace Wiki
Ktistai228 (talk | contribs) |
m (→Armaments: link fix) |
||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| 13 | | 13 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[ULTRA Anti-fighter Beam]] |
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
Revision as of 17:26, 2 January 2011
| All information related to the Emperor is non-canon. |
|---|
| Back to User-made Ships |
| The Emperor |
|---|
Contents
Description:
Tech Room Description
No information is known about this warship.
Credits
- Model by Esarai
Performance:
Statistics
| Type | Warship |
| Manufacturer | Unknown |
| Maneuverability | N/A |
| Max Velocity | 30 mps |
| Max Afterburner Velocity | N/A |
| Armor | N/A |
| Hitpoints | 250 000 |
| Shields | N/A |
| Width | 1107 m |
| Height | 947 m |
| Length | 3809 m |
Armaments
| Default Statistics | |
| Turret Type | Amount |
| BGreen | 4 |
| SGreen | 4 |
| Standard Flak | 13 |
| ULTRA Anti-fighter Beam | 1 |
| AAAf | 14 |
| Terran Turret | 16 |
Veteran Comments