Difference between revisions of "Template:FS2 Ships"
From FreeSpace Wiki
m |
m (wikify) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="background: #302020; font-size: 95%; float: right;" | {| style="background: #302020; font-size: 95%; float: right;" | ||
| | | | ||
| − | <center> | + | <center>'''<div style="background:#503030">Freespace 2 Ships</div>'''</center> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |'''[[Freespace_2_Era_Craft#Terran_ships|Terran ships]]''' |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
:[[Freespace_2_Era_Craft#Misc_Ships|Misc Ships]] | :[[Freespace_2_Era_Craft#Misc_Ships|Misc Ships]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |'''[[Freespace_2_Era_Craft#Vasduan_ships|Vasudan ships]]''' |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
:[[Freespace_2_Era_Craft#Misc_Ships_2|Misc Ships]] | :[[Freespace_2_Era_Craft#Misc_Ships_2|Misc Ships]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |'''[[Freespace_2_Era_Craft#Shivan_ships|Shivan ships]]''' |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
:[[Freespace_2_Era_Craft#Misc_Ships_3|Misc Ships]] | :[[Freespace_2_Era_Craft#Misc_Ships_3|Misc Ships]] | ||
|-style="background:#503030" | |-style="background:#503030" | ||
| − | | | + | |'''[[Freespace_2_Ship_Database|Named ships of Freespace 2]]''' |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates|FS2 Ships]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Templates|FS2 Ships]]</noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 20:43, 7 July 2007
|
Freespace 2 Ships |
| Terran ships |
| Vasudan ships |
| Shivan ships |
| Named ships of Freespace 2 |