Difference between revisions of "Template:FS2 Ships"
From FreeSpace Wiki
m (wikify) |
m (named -> notable) |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
:[[Freespace_2_Era_Craft#Misc_Ships_3|Misc Ships]] | :[[Freespace_2_Era_Craft#Misc_Ships_3|Misc Ships]] | ||
|-style="background:#503030" | |-style="background:#503030" | ||
| − | |'''[[Freespace_2_Ship_Database| | + | |'''[[Freespace_2_Ship_Database|Notable ships of Freespace 2]]''' |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates|FS2 Ships]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Templates|FS2 Ships]]</noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 12:41, 24 July 2007
|
Freespace 2 Ships |
| Terran ships |
| Vasudan ships |
| Shivan ships |
| Notable ships of Freespace 2 |