Difference between revisions of "Template:Main nav"
From FreeSpace Wiki
m (Added Installing mods for fs2 open to make it easier to find) |
m |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! style="color: white; height: 30px; background: #512020; 70%;"|''FreeSpace Source Code Project'' | ! style="color: white; height: 30px; background: #512020; 70%;"|''FreeSpace Source Code Project'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Getting Started( | + | | [[Getting Started (FreeSpace Open)|Getting Started]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Installing mods for fs2 open|Mod installation instructions]] | | [[Installing mods for fs2 open|Mod installation instructions]] | ||
Revision as of 17:05, 15 February 2009
| Retail FreeSpace |
|---|
| FreeSpace 1 |
| FreeSpace 2 |
| FreeSpace Source Code Project |
| Getting Started |
| Mod installation instructions |
| List of added capabilities |
| Multiplayer |
| Command-Line Reference |
| Development Reference |
| Feature Requests |
| Modding FreeSpace |
| Modding Portal |
| Mod Database |
| FRED |
| User-made Campaigns |
| Total Conversions |
| Freespace Universe |
| The Universe |
| Other |
| FreeSpace Jargon |
| FreeSpace Alpha |
| FreeSpace Community |
| Getting FreeSpace |
| The fs2 open on Linux Guide |
| Alternately, explore the FreeSpace universe through categories. |