Difference between revisions of "Template:Main nav"
From FreeSpace Wiki
BlueFlames (talk | contribs) m (Reflecting the move.) |
m (link to moved page) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| [[Getting Started (FreeSpace Open)|Getting Started]] | | [[Getting Started (FreeSpace Open)|Getting Started]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Installing | + | | [[Installing Mods for FS2 Open|Mod installation instructions]] |
|- | |- | ||
| [[SCP_Additions|List of added capabilities]] | | [[SCP_Additions|List of added capabilities]] | ||
Revision as of 15:58, 20 March 2009
| Retail FreeSpace |
|---|
| FreeSpace 1 |
| FreeSpace 2 |
| FreeSpace Source Code Project |
| Getting Started |
| Mod installation instructions |
| List of added capabilities |
| Multiplayer |
| Command-Line Reference |
| Development Reference |
| Feature Requests |
| Modding FreeSpace |
| Modding Portal |
| Mod Database |
| FRED |
| User-made Campaigns |
| Total Conversions |
| Freespace Universe |
| The Universe |
| Other |
| FreeSpace Jargon |
| FreeSpace Alpha |
| FreeSpace Community |
| Getting FreeSpace |
| Guide to FS Open on Linux |
| Alternately, explore the FreeSpace universe through categories. |