Difference between revisions of "SF Succubus (Nukemod)"
From FreeSpace Wiki
m (indent) |
|||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| Shivans | | Shivans | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''[[Technical_Terms_and_Definitions# | + | | '''[[Technical_Terms_and_Definitions#Maneuverability|Maneuverability]]''' |
| Good | | Good | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 23:45, 27 May 2009
| All information related to the SF Succubus (Nukemod) is non-canon. |
|---|
| Back to User-made Ships |
|
|---|
| SF Succubus |
- For the Inferno fighter, see SF Succubus (INF).
Contents
Description:
Nukemod Tech Room Description
The SF Succubus is a real b****, she f**** you up, then kills you.
Credits List
- Model by Nuke
Performance:
Statistics
| Type | Space Superiority |
| Manufacturer | Shivans |
| Maneuverability | Good |
| Max Velocity | 75.0 - 115.0 mps |
| Max Afterburner Velocity | 155.0 mps |
| Armor | Average |
| Hitpoints | 150 |
| Shields | 600 |
| Length | 34 m |
Armaments
| Default Statistics | ||
| Bank | Guns | Standard Loadout |
| 1st | 3 | Hellion |
| 2nd | 1 | SBHC |
| 3rd | 4 | Hellion |
| Compatible Primaries | ||
| Hellion, SBHC, UD-8 Kayser | ||
| Default Statistics | ||
| Bank | Capacity | Standard Loadout |
| 1st | 100 | Tempest |
| Compatible Secondaries | ||
| Tempest, Harpoon, Tornado, Stinger | ||
Veteran Comments
