Difference between revisions of "Template:Main nav"
From FreeSpace Wiki
m |
BlueFlames (talk | contribs) m (Reflecting the move.) |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| [[Getting FreeSpace]] | | [[Getting FreeSpace]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Guide to FS Open on Linux]] |
|- | |- | ||
! style="color: white; height: 30px; background: #462424; 70%;"|Alternately, explore the '''FreeSpace''' universe through ''[[:Category:Main|categories]].'' | ! style="color: white; height: 30px; background: #462424; 70%;"|Alternately, explore the '''FreeSpace''' universe through ''[[:Category:Main|categories]].'' | ||
Revision as of 23:14, 19 February 2009
| Retail FreeSpace |
|---|
| FreeSpace 1 |
| FreeSpace 2 |
| FreeSpace Source Code Project |
| Getting Started |
| Mod installation instructions |
| List of added capabilities |
| Multiplayer |
| Command-Line Reference |
| Development Reference |
| Feature Requests |
| Modding FreeSpace |
| Modding Portal |
| Mod Database |
| FRED |
| User-made Campaigns |
| Total Conversions |
| Freespace Universe |
| The Universe |
| Other |
| FreeSpace Jargon |
| FreeSpace Alpha |
| FreeSpace Community |
| Getting FreeSpace |
| Guide to FS Open on Linux |
| Alternately, explore the FreeSpace universe through categories. |