Difference between revisions of "Template:Main nav"
From FreeSpace Wiki
(Removed link to FAQ - Shouldn't be on main page until its at least mostly done) |
m |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
! style="color: white; height: 30px; background: #512020; 70%;"|''Freespace Universe'' | ! style="color: white; height: 30px; background: #512020; 70%;"|''Freespace Universe'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Portal: | + | | [[Portal:FreeSpace Universe|The Universe]] |
|- | |- | ||
! style="color: white; height: 30px; background: #512020; 70%;"|''Other'' | ! style="color: white; height: 30px; background: #512020; 70%;"|''Other'' | ||
Revision as of 13:26, 28 September 2007
| Retail FreeSpace |
|---|
| FreeSpace 1 |
| FreeSpace 2 |
| FreeSpace Source Code Project |
| Getting Started |
| List of added capabilities |
| Multiplayer |
| Command-Line Reference |
| Development Reference |
| Feature Requests |
| Modding FreeSpace |
| Modding Portal |
| Mod Database |
| FRED |
| User-made Campaigns |
| Total Conversions |
| Freespace Universe |
| The Universe |
| Other |
| FreeSpace Lingo |
| FreeSpace Community |
| Getting FreeSpace |
| The fs2 open on Linux Guide |
| Alternately, explore the FreeSpace universe through categories. |